Весовая категория до 75 кг.

  • GOLD:  Chingiz LABAZANOV (RUS) df. Aleksander CHEKHIRKIN (RUS), 11-4
  • BRONZE:  Antonio KAMENJASEVIC (CRO) df. Rafael YUNUSOV (RUS), 3-1
    BRONZE:  Dmitri PETAYKIN (RUS) df. Dmitri DZHIOEV (RUS), 5-2
  • Repechage:  Rafael YUNUSOV (RUS) df. Dilshodjon TURDIEV (UZB), 2-1
    Repechage:  Dmitri DZHIOEV (RUS) df. Islam OPIEV (RUS), 3-2
    Repechage:  Rafael YUNUSOV (RUS) df. Ivan CHERNOV (RUS), 4-2
  • Semifinal:  Aleksander CHEKHIRKIN (RUS) df. Antonio KAMENJASEVIC (CRO), 3-0
    Semifinal:  Chingiz LABAZANOV (RUS) df. Dmitri PETAYKIN (RUS), 2-1
  • Quarterfinal:  Antonio KAMENJASEVIC (CRO) df. Mindia TSULUKIDZE (GEO), 5-4
    Quarterfinal:  Aleksander CHEKHIRKIN (RUS) df. Dilshodjon TURDIEV (UZB) by FALL, 4-0
    Quarterfinal:  Dmitri PETAYKIN (RUS) df. Tamerlan SHADUKAEV (KAZ), 6-4
    Quarterfinal:  Chingiz LABAZANOV (RUS) df. Dmitri DZHIOEV (RUS), 2-1
  • 1/8:  Antonio KAMENJASEVIC (CRO) df. Irakli KALANDIYA (RUS), 3-2
    1/8:  Mindia TSULUKIDZE (GEO) df. Zaur GUBAEV (RUS), 7-4
    1/8:  Dilshodjon TURDIEV (UZB) df. Adel SADYKOV (RUS), 3-2
    1/8:  Aleksander CHEKHIRKIN (RUS) df. Rafael YUNUSOV (RUS), 6-0
    1/8:  Dmitri PETAYKIN (RUS) df. Sidek KURBANOV (RUS), 5-5
    1/8:  Tamerlan SHADUKAEV (KAZ) df. Akhmed KAYTSUKOV (RUS), 9-7
    1/8:  Dmitri DZHIOEV (RUS) df. Jalgasbay BERDIMURATOV (UZB), 8-6
    1/8:  Chingiz LABAZANOV (RUS) df. Islam OPIEV (RUS), 2-1
  • Qualification:  Irakli KALANDIYA (RUS) df. Said-Magomed MUSAEV (RUS), 2-1
    Qualification:  Antonio KAMENJASEVIC (CRO) df. Igor VOLOBUEV (RUS), 2-2
    Qualification:  Zaur GUBAEV (RUS) df. Ismail SAIDKHASANOV (RUS), 4-2
    Qualification:  Mindia TSULUKIDZE (GEO) df. Jevgenijs KOLCOVS (LAT) by TF, 8-0
    Qualification:  Adel SADYKOV (RUS) df. Sergey ZAKHARIKOV (RUS), 6-3
    Qualification:  Dilshodjon TURDIEV (UZB) df. Egor KADIROV (RUS) by TF, 9-0
    Qualification:  Aleksander CHEKHIRKIN (RUS) df. Ivan CHERNOV (RUS) by TF, 8-0
    Qualification:  Rafael YUNUSOV (RUS) df. Le YANG (CHN), 4-1
    Qualification:  Dmitri PETAYKIN (RUS) df. Giorgi DATUNASHVILI (GEO) by FALL, 6-2

Видео финальных встреч:

ОСТАВЬТЕ ОТВЕТ

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

четыре + 11 =