Греко-римская борьба вес 100 кг.
GOLD: Sharap ALIKHANOV (RUS) df. Gerard Cyprian KURNICZAK (POL) by TF, 9-0
https://youtu.be/UIxO4tpUBy4
BRONZE: Ali AMINZADE (AZE) df. Valeri Vardinov IVANOV (BUL), 4-0
https://youtu.be/zDbMYw0x1s0
BRONZE: Saba TSETSKHLADZE (GEO) df. Himmet AKSIT (TUR), 3-1
https://youtu.be/beb6qGGcrDU
Repechage: Valeri Vardinov IVANOV (BUL) df. Ughur HAJILI (AZE) by FALL,...
Греко-римская борьба вес 76 кг.
GOLD: Dmytro VASETSKYI (UKR) df. Daniil ANDROSOV (RUS), 1-1
https://youtu.be/Oq_hjn97ZwQ
BRONZE: Hans Uku LEITHAM (EST) df. Maksim BANDARENKA (BLR), 2-1
https://youtu.be/MD0Y-uPaeSM
BRONZE: Teodor Chavdarov DOMOZINOV (BUL) df. Ilia ERMOLENKO (RUS), 2-2
https://youtu.be/WobW5SKBenQ
Repechage: Maksim BANDARENKA (BLR) df. Patrick NEUMAIER (GER) by FALL, 4-0
https://youtu.be/Ike23-suRJA
Repechage: Teodor Chavdarov...
Греко-римская борьба вес 63 кг.
GOLD: Haavard JOERGENSEN (NOR) df. Sergei STEPANOV (RUS), 2-1
https://youtu.be/Q1SLEjDLEsM
BRONZE: Kerim MACHALIKASHVILI (GEO) df. Dmitrij PARECHELASVILI (LTU), 2-1
https://youtu.be/U74UteOlldU
BRONZE: Anatolie POPOV (MDA) df. Vasyl PANASYUK (UKR), 6-1
https://youtu.be/FkDLi09hebY
Repechage: Kerim MACHALIKASHVILI (GEO) df. Zsolt PUTNOKI (HUN), 4-1
https://youtu.be/DTHCf09mHkM
Repechage: Vasyl PANASYUK (UKR) df. Gavriil NIKITAS...
Греко-римская борьба вес 54 кг.
GOLD: Shant KHACHATRYAN (ARM) df. Irakli DZIMISTARISHVILI (GEO) by FALL, 7-0
https://youtu.be/v0irc5mNCdQ
BRONZE: Kerem KAMAL (TUR) df. Dovudzhon TOSHEV (RUS), 6-1
https://youtu.be/CHhW6GV-yQs
BRONZE: Rakhman TAVMURZAEV (RUS) df. Otar ABULADZE (GEO) by FALL, 4-2
https://youtu.be/rshP1l7R2yU
Repechage: Rakhman TAVMURZAEV (RUS) df. Nurlan DADASHOV (AZE), 5-2
https://youtu.be/BtjIHKoCfTs
Repechage: Dovudzhon TOSHEV...
Греко-римская борьба вес 46 кг.
GOLD: Georgii TIBILOV (RUS) df. Kadir Kazim KAMAL (TUR) by TF, 8-0
https://youtu.be/woY-xR2aicE
BRONZE: Guseyn GUSEINOV (RUS) df. Ashot MKHITARYAN (ARM), 3-2
https://youtu.be/yAmLscNJDso
BRONZE: Nikolai Soheil MOHAMMADI (DEN) df. Vladyslav YEVTUSHENKO (UKR), 9-4
https://youtu.be/FK_PfpxgIYg
Repechage: Ashot MKHITARYAN (ARM) df. Constantin-Benone LUPU (ROM), 4-3
https://youtu.be/fEpS2rx-ZIg
Repechage: Vladyslav YEVTUSHENKO...
Греко-римская борьба вес 85 кг.
GOLD: Aleksandr Andreevitch KOMAROV (RUS) df. Markus RAGGINGER (AUT) by TF, 8-0
https://youtu.be/e0qmw1rV8JQ
BRONZE: Giorgi KATSANASHVILI (GEO) df. Botond KISMONI (HUN), 5-1
https://youtu.be/s1z9EgytlYI
BRONZE: Stanislav PSEUNOV (RUS) df. Juho Matias PAHIKAINEN (FIN) by TF, 8-0
https://youtu.be/2FonwNZwrwg
Repechage: Juho Matias PAHIKAINEN (FIN) df. Alex Gergo SZOKE...
Греко-римская борьба вес 69 кг.
GOLD: Malkhas AMOYAN (ARM) df. Albert YEGHIKYAN (ARM) by TF, 9-0
https://youtu.be/u2mtL7S3ous
BRONZE: Artsiom VALASKOVICH (BLR) df. Zahari Rosenov ZASHEV (BUL), 2-1
https://youtu.be/pn_jBx3lUR8
BRONZE: Ulvu GANIZADE (AZE) df. Lom-Ali ADDIEV (RUS) by TF, 8-0
https://youtu.be/RYSGRKgWhjM
Repechage: Lom-Ali ADDIEV (RUS) df. Simon Alf...
Греко-римская борьба вес 58 кг.
GOLD: Abdul Samet BASAR (TUR) df. Dmytro MIROSHNYK (UKR), 6-4
https://youtu.be/EqKs2R-PP6c
BRONZE: Leri ABULADZE (GEO) df. Anton Samuel ROSEN (SWE), 4-2
https://youtu.be/j-YFambg6fg
BRONZE: Famil SHUSHAZADE (RUS) df. Valentin PETIC (MDA) by TF, 8-0
https://youtu.be/ztc3jCaa3rc
Repechage: Anton Samuel ROSEN (SWE) df. Gleb FURDUI...
Греко-римская борьба вес 50 кг.
GOLD: Giorgi SHOTADZE (GEO) df. Samvel GRIGORYAN (ARM) by TF, 9-0
https://youtu.be/OXV-IqTqZRk
BRONZE: Zaur NURIYEV (AZE) df. Ruslan GADZHIEV (RUS), 6-0
https://youtu.be/8wXwotnhuhg
BRONZE: Artur GALSTYAN (ARM) df. Andrei KAVALEUSKI (BLR) by TF, 9-0
https://youtu.be/5WCkE1T8Rdw
Repechage: Zaur NURIYEV (AZE) df. Abu Muslim Aptievitch AMAEV (RUS) by...