Греко-римская борьба вес 98 кг.

0
797

GOLD: Aliaksandr HRABOVIK (BLR) df. Revazi NADAREISHVILI (GEO) by TF, 8-0

BRONZE: Carl Fredrik Stefan SCHOEN (SWE) df. Marthin Hamlet NIELSEN (NOR) by TF, 8-0

BRONZE: Daigoro TIMONCINI (ITA) df. Changgun AN (KOR), 1-1

Bronze Qual.: Carl Fredrik Stefan SCHOEN (SWE) df. Daigoro TIMONCINI (ITA), 2-1

Repechage: Marthin Hamlet NIELSEN (NOR) df. Radoslaw Pawel GRZYBICKI (POL), 4-0

Repechage: Marthin Hamlet NIELSEN (NOR) df. Uzur DZHUZUPBEKOV (KGZ), 6-0

Repechage: Changgun AN (KOR) df. David VALA (CZE), 4-2

Semifinal: Revazi NADAREISHVILI (GEO) df. Carl Fredrik Stefan SCHOEN (SWE), 4-1

Semifinal: Aliaksandr HRABOVIK (BLR) df. Daigoro TIMONCINI (ITA), 7-2

Quarterfinal: Revazi NADAREISHVILI (GEO) df. Radoslaw Pawel GRZYBICKI (POL), 6-0

Quarterfinal: Daigoro TIMONCINI (ITA) df. Norikatsu SAIKAWA (JPN), 2-1

Quarterfinal: Carl Fredrik Stefan SCHOEN (SWE) df. Peter OEHLER (GER), 2-1

=1066&options[arenaId]=cb0aeb43-0811-11e6-9548-0800275a62ce” title=”Quarterfinal: Aliaksandr HRABOVIK (BLR) df. Changgun AN (KOR) by TF, 8-0 “]

1/8: Peter OEHLER (GER) df. Suleyman DEMIRCI (TUR), 2-0

1/8: Changgun AN (KOR) df. Kevin MEJIA CASTILLO (HON), 3-0

1/8: Revazi NADAREISHVILI (GEO) df. Uzur DZHUZUPBEKOV (KGZ), 6-0

1/8: Carl Fredrik Stefan SCHOEN (SWE) df. Josef Patrick RAU (USA), 4-1

=1066&options[arenaId]=c9619ac7-0811-11e6-9548-0800275a62ce” title=”1/8: Daigoro TIMONCINI (ITA) df. Vilius LAURINAITIS (LTU), 1-1 “]

1/8: Radoslaw Pawel GRZYBICKI (POL) df. Orkhan NURIYEV (AZE), 3-1

1/8: Aliaksandr HRABOVIK (BLR) df. David VALA (CZE), 3-0

1/8: Norikatsu SAIKAWA (JPN) df. Spyridon KOUNTOURATZIS (GRE) by TF, 11-2

Qualification: Uzur DZHUZUPBEKOV (KGZ) df. Timo Antero KALLIO (FIN), 5-2

Qualification: Orkhan NURIYEV (AZE) df. Yerulan ISKAKOV (KAZ), 4-2

Qualification: Revazi NADAREISHVILI (GEO) df. Marthin Hamlet NIELSEN (NOR), 3-1

Qualification: Peter OEHLER (GER) df. Robert AVANESYAN (ISR), 3-0

Qualification: Radoslaw Pawel GRZYBICKI (POL) df. Sukhrob FATTOEV (UZB), 1-1

Qualification: Suleyman DEMIRCI (TUR) df. Daniel GASTL (AUT), 4-2

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

семь + семь =