Греко-римская борьба вес 98 кг.
GOLD: Muhammed Etka SEVER (GER) df. Kukuri KIRTSKHALIA (GEO) by FALL, 6-0
https://youtu.be/Pv-rgSc7mNU
BRONZE: Musa EVLOEV (RUS) df. Orkhan NURIYEV (AZE), 6-2
https://youtu.be/cpUArfCX_eY
BRONZE: Zsolt TOEROEK (HUN) df. Carl Anton EUREN (SWE), 4-1
https://youtu.be/zsrVUZ0fhrM
Repechage: Orkhan NURIYEV (AZE) df. Aleksander KROCZAK (POL), 3-2
https://youtu.be/2TQtDx6V0Nc
Repechage: Carl...
Греко-римская борьба вес 85 кг.
GOLD: Erik SZILVASSY (HUN) df. Yoan Danielov DIMITROV (BUL) by TF, 8-0
https://youtu.be/XBfDbzWaDY4
BRONZE: Kristoffer Zakarias BERG (SWE) df. Nikolaj Georgiev DOBREV (SRB) by TF, 8-0
https://youtu.be/kEsWdnidyOc
BRONZE: Andrii GLADKYKH (UKR) df. Jesus GASCA FRESNADA (ESP) by TF, 8-0
https://youtu.be/8HPKW587SdM
Repechage: Kristoffer Zakarias BERG (SWE)...
Греко-римская борьба вес 80 кг.
GOLD: Lasha GOBADZE (GEO) df. Burhan AKBUDAK (TUR), 8-2
https://youtu.be/e5SgSvi2VX8
BRONZE: Yaroslav FILCHAKOV (UKR) df. Hannes WAGNER (GER), 4-0
https://youtu.be/L8fWdNJwV4A
BRONZE: Eltun VAZIRZADE (AZE) df. Zoltan KERI (HUN), 4-3
https://youtu.be/5j2XtEUos2c
Repechage: Eltun VAZIRZADE (AZE) df. Ceslavs BESTENIS (LAT) by TF, 8-0
https://youtu.be/U6UM8v5NDoA
Repechage: Yaroslav FILCHAKOV (UKR)...
Греко-римская борьба вес 75 кг.
GOLD: Gela BOLKVADZE (GEO) df. Alex Michel BJURBERG KESSIDIS (SWE), 2-0
https://youtu.be/cdS7qg8jivM
BRONZE: Dawid Piotr KLIMEK (POL) df. Rosian Ognyanov DERMANSKI (BUL), 3-1
https://youtu.be/sSmt9ZKz4ec
BRONZE: Zotlan LEVAI (HUN) df. Luca DARIOZZI (ITA) by TF, 8-0
https://youtu.be/aNpKUvgNd2g
Repechage: Rosian Ognyanov DERMANSKI (BUL) df. Damian DIETSCHE (SUI),...
Греко-римская борьба вес 66 кг.
GOLD: Mateusz Lucjan BERNATEK (POL) df. Tornike JANGAVADZE (GEO) by TF, 8-0
https://youtu.be/FGsGzJXxu6U
BRONZE: Mate NEMES (SRB) df. Simeon Fathi DARUISH (BUL), 6-0
https://youtu.be/XoP_JaJdaxc
BRONZE: Enes Nogman BASAR (TUR) df. Mihai Radu MIHUT (ROU), 4-0
https://youtu.be/7fxG3GSwjEc
Repechage: Mate NEMES (SRB) df. Hrachia MALKHASIAN (FRA)...