Весовая категория до 71 кг.
-
GOLD: Abuyazid MANTSIGOV (RUS) df. Yuri DENISOV (RUS), 1-1
-
BRONZE: Evgeni VYSOTIN (RUS) df. Sachino DAVITAIA (GEO), 5-1
BRONZE: Narek OGANIAN (RUS) df. Narek GRIGORIAN (RUS), 3-2 -
Repechage: Evgeni VYSOTIN (RUS) df. Valeri GUSAROV (RUS), 3-2
Repechage: Narek OGANIAN (RUS) df. Abdul RADZHABOV (RUS), 2-1
Repechage: Evgeni VYSOTIN (RUS) df. Nurzhan NADYROV (KAZ), 3-1 -
Semifinal: Yuri DENISOV (RUS) df. Sachino DAVITAIA (GEO), 5-3
Semifinal: Abuyazid MANTSIGOV (RUS) df. Narek GRIGORIAN (RUS), 8-3 -
Quarterfinal: Yuri DENISOV (RUS) df. Valeri GUSAROV (RUS), 6-3
Quarterfinal: Sachino DAVITAIA (GEO) df. Pavel UVAROV (RUS), 8-3
Quarterfinal: Narek GRIGORIAN (RUS) df. Denis MURTAZIN (RUS), 1-1
Quarterfinal: Abuyazid MANTSIGOV (RUS) df. Abdul RADZHABOV (RUS) by TF, 8-0 -
1/8: Valeri GUSAROV (RUS) df. Rinat AKHMEDOV (RUS), 5-5
1/8: Yuri DENISOV (RUS) df. Nurzhan NADYROV (KAZ), 4-1
1/8: Sachino DAVITAIA (GEO) df. Artem TARZYAN (RUS), 3-3
1/8: Pavel UVAROV (RUS) df. Artem KOMAROV (RUS), 1-1
1/8: Denis MURTAZIN (RUS) df. Maxim SURKOV (RUS), 2-0
1/8: Narek GRIGORIAN (RUS) df. Adlet TYULYUBAEV (RUS), 2-2
1/8: Abdul RADZHABOV (RUS) df. Pavel EKIMOV (RUS), 5-2
1/8: Abuyazid MANTSIGOV (RUS) df. Narek OGANIAN (RUS) by TF, 10-0 -
Qualification: Valeri GUSAROV (RUS) df. Ruslan VARDANYAN (RUS) by TF, 9-1
Qualification: Rinat AKHMEDOV (RUS) df. Loiqi AMIRKHONZODA (TJK) by TF, 8-0
Qualification: Yuri DENISOV (RUS) df. Evgeni VYSOTIN (RUS), 3-1
Qualification: Nurzhan NADYROV (KAZ) df. Abunasyr OMIRZAK (KAZ), 2-2
Qualification: Sachino DAVITAIA (GEO) df. Dominik ETLINGER (CRO), 2-1
Qualification: Artem TARZYAN (RUS) df. Islam KHAKUEV (RUS), 4-0
Qualification: Artem KOMAROV (RUS) df. Stepan REUTOV (RUS), 8-3
Qualification: Pavel UVAROV (RUS) df. Aleksey KALINICHENKO (UKR), 2-2
Qualification: Denis MURTAZIN (RUS) df. Aleksander PAIVIN (RUS), 3-2
Qualification: Maxim SURKOV (RUS) df. Iliya GLAZKOV (RUS), 7-0
Qualification: Adlet TYULYUBAEV (RUS) df. Kamil MAGOMEDOV (RUS), 3-2
Qualification: Narek GRIGORIAN (RUS) df. Fazliddin NOMOZOV (UZB), 5-2
Видео финальных встреч: