-
GOLD: Akzhol MAKHMUDOV (KGZ) df. Ulvu GANIZADE (AZE), 5-3
-
BRONZE: Yasin Dogukan TURAN (TUR) df. Mohammadreza Mahmoud ROSTAMI (IRI), 7-1
BRONZE: Malkhas AMOYAN (ARM) df. Artsiom VALASKOVICH (BLR) by TF, 8-0 -
Repechage: Mohammadreza Mahmoud ROSTAMI (IRI) df. Levan GOGUA (GEO) by TF, 11-1
Repechage: Malkhas AMOYAN (ARM) df. Gakuyo TAGUCHI (JPN), 4-0
Repechage: Mohammadreza Mahmoud ROSTAMI (IRI) df. JURABOEV Temurbek (UZB) by TF, 11-0 -
Semifinal: Ulvu GANIZADE (AZE) df. Yasin Dogukan TURAN (TUR), 6-3
Semifinal: Akzhol MAKHMUDOV (KGZ) df. Artsiom VALASKOVICH (BLR) by TF, 8-0 -
Quarterfinal: Yasin Dogukan TURAN (TUR) df. Zahari Rosenov ZASHEV (BUL) by Injury Default, 5-0
Quarterfinal: Akzhol MAKHMUDOV (KGZ) df. Gakuyo TAGUCHI (JPN) by TF, 8-0
Quarterfinal: Ulvu GANIZADE (AZE) df. Levan GOGUA (GEO), 3-0
Quarterfinal: Artsiom VALASKOVICH (BLR) df. Raoul Aho LEITHAM (EST), 2-0 -
1/8: Levan GOGUA (GEO) df. Dmitrij PARECHELASVILI (LTU), 3-0
1/8: Zahari Rosenov ZASHEV (BUL) df. Pavel PUKLAVEC (CRO) by TF, 11-1
1/8: Artsiom VALASKOVICH (BLR) df. Kuldeep MALIK (IND), 3-1
1/8: Ulvu GANIZADE (AZE) df. JURABOEV Temurbek (UZB) by TF, 8-0
1/8: Akzhol MAKHMUDOV (KGZ) df. Malkhas AMOYAN (ARM) by FALL, 8-2
1/8: Raoul Aho LEITHAM (EST) df. Dimitrios NIKOLAIDIS (GRE) by TF, 9-1
1/8: Yasin Dogukan TURAN (TUR) df. Tamas LEVAI (HUN), 5-1
1/8: Gakuyo TAGUCHI (JPN) df. Anton LYTVYN (UKR), 1-0 -
Qualification: Levan GOGUA (GEO) df. Piotr ZABLOCKI (POL), 2-1
Qualification: Ulvu GANIZADE (AZE) df. Mohammadreza Mahmoud ROSTAMI (IRI), 4-1
Qualification: Pavel PUKLAVEC (CRO) df. Hossam Mahmoud Elsayed Ahmed MOHAMED (EGY), 3-1
Qualification: Dmitrij PARECHELASVILI (LTU) df. Lorenzo Valentin BOTEZ (ROU), 10-5
Qualification: Tamas LEVAI (HUN) df. Johannes Gerhardus HULME (RSA) by TF, 8-0
Qualification: Zahari Rosenov ZASHEV (BUL) df. Eli MAGOMADOV (KAZ), 3-1
Qualification: JURABOEV Temurbek (UZB) df. Mihael ALADOV (ISR) by TF, 9-0
Qualification: Yasin Dogukan TURAN (TUR) df. Maxwell Thomas WOHLABAUGH (USA), 5-0
Qualification: Malkhas AMOYAN (ARM) df. Alexandr MARGARYAN (RUS), 2-0
Домой Чемпионат Мира среди кадетов 2016 Чемпионат Мира среди кадетов 2016, греко-римская борьба 69 кг.