Греко-римская борьба
вес 71 кг.

0
268

 

GOLD:  Varsham BORANYAN (ARM) df. Aleksandar MAKSIMOVIC (SRB), 3-0

BRONZE:  Balint KORPASI (HUN) df. Tomi Claudiu HINOVEANU (ROU) by TF, 9-0


BRONZE:  Hasan ALIYEV (AZE) df. Yunus Saban OZEL (TUR), 8-1

Repechage:  Hasan ALIYEV (AZE) df. Knut Zakarias TALLROTH (SWE) by FALL, 8-1


Repechage:  Tomi Claudiu HINOVEANU (ROU) df. Hugo Miguel DA SILVA PASSOS (POR) by TF, 8-0

 

Semifinal:  Aleksandar MAKSIMOVIC (SRB) df. Yunus Saban OZEL (TUR), 2-1


Semifinal:  Varsham BORANYAN (ARM) df. Balint KORPASI (HUN), 2-1

Quarterfinal:  Aleksandar MAKSIMOVIC (SRB) df. Hasan ALIYEV (AZE), 3-1


Quarterfinal:  Balint KORPASI (HUN) df. Dominik ETLINGER (CRO), 3-0


Quarterfinal:  Yunus Saban OZEL (TUR) df. Vojtech JAKUS (SVK), 3-0


Quarterfinal:  Varsham BORANYAN (ARM) df. Svilen Plamenov KOSTADINOV (BUL), 8-2

1/8:  Dominik ETLINGER (CRO) df. Gievgkeni PENTORETS (GRE) by TF, 9-0


1/8:  Hasan ALIYEV (AZE) df. Jan ZIZKA (CZE) by TF, 8-0


1/8:  Vojtech JAKUS (SVK) df. Lari Tapio HIRVI (FIN), 4-1


1/8:  Varsham BORANYAN (ARM) df. Hugo Miguel DA SILVA PASSOS (POR) by TF, 8-0


1/8:  Aleksandar MAKSIMOVIC (SRB) df. Knut Zakarias TALLROTH (SWE), 3-3


1/8:  Balint KORPASI (HUN) df. Narek GRIGORYAN (RUS), 3-0


1/8:  Svilen Plamenov KOSTADINOV (BUL) df. Daniel CATARAGA (MDA), 3-1


1/8:  Yunus Saban OZEL (TUR) df. Brage RINGMEIM (NOR), 1-0

 

Qualification:  Narek GRIGORYAN (RUS) df. Mykola SAVCHENKO (UKR), 8-5


Qualification:  Dominik ETLINGER (CRO) df. Frank STAEBLER (GER), 5-5


Qualification:  Svilen Plamenov KOSTADINOV (BUL) df. Benedikt Sebastian PUFFER (AUT) by TF, 11-2


Qualification:  Balint KORPASI (HUN) df. Pavel LIAKH (BLR), 5-1


Qualification:  Hugo Miguel DA SILVA PASSOS (POR) df. Nicolas Peter CHRISTEN (SUI), 3-1


Qualification:  Daniel CATARAGA (MDA) df. Mindia TSULUKIDZE (GEO), 6-2


Qualification:  Gievgkeni PENTORETS (GRE) df. Davide CASCAVILLA (ITA) by TF, 9-0


Qualification:  Varsham BORANYAN (ARM) df. Tomi Claudiu HINOVEANU (ROU) by TF, 8-0


Qualification:  Hasan ALIYEV (AZE) df. Kristaps KALNAKARKLIS (LAT) by TF, 8-0

 

NO COMMENTS